あなたの国または地域を選択してください

まず  ページ
プロダクト
ケーブルアセンブリ
プラグ可能ケーブル

プラグ可能ケーブル

Amphenol Commercial (Amphenol ICC)Amphenol Commercial (Amphenol ICC)
10125195-R0070EULF10125195-R0070EULFAmphenol FCI説明:CABLE ASSY
10093084-5025HFLF10093084-5025HFLFAmphenol FCI説明:24AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY
10126495-2050LF10126495-2050LFAmphenol FCI説明:CONN HEADER
10119577-2060LF10119577-2060LFAmphenol FCI説明:CONN RCPT
3M3M
6A24-B0421-018.0-06A24-B0421-018.0-03M説明:QSFP-CX4 DDR 4CH PLENUM OM2 18M
6A44-B0421-004.0-06A44-B0421-004.0-03M説明:CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH PLEN 4M
6A22-A0421-004.0-06A22-A0421-004.0-03M説明:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 4M
5602-21-0000-5005602-21-0000-5003M説明:CABL SATA SIGNL 7POS R/A-STR .5M
Samtec, Inc.Samtec, Inc.
EPLSP-E-031-3000EPLSP-E-031-3000Samtec, Inc.説明:EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE
FCF8-30-01-L-26.00-SFCF8-30-01-L-26.00-SSamtec, Inc.説明:FCF8 CABLE ASSEMBLY
FCF8-20-01-L-29.53-SFCF8-20-01-L-29.53-SSamtec, Inc.説明:FCF8 CABLE ASSEMBLY
FCF8-10-01-L-40.00-S-1FCF8-10-01-L-40.00-S-1Samtec, Inc.説明:FCF8 CABLE ASSEMBLY