あなたの国または地域を選択してください

まず  ページ
プロダクト
ケーブルアセンブリ
光ファイバーケーブル

光ファイバーケーブル

BeldenBelden
FM4MMB2098MFM4MMB2098MBelden説明:FMT OM4 MPO12(M-M) B 24F 98M
FM4MMB2012MPUDAFM4MMB2012MPUDABelden説明:FMT OM4 MPO12(M-M) B 24F 12M
FM4MMB2230MFM4MMB2230MBelden説明:FMT OM4 MPO12(M-M) B 24F 230M
FM4MMB1031MPMDAFM4MMB1031MPMDABelden説明:FMT OM4 MPO12(M-M) B 12F 31M
AMP Connectors / TE ConnectivityAMP Connectors / TE Connectivity
2-1907122-82-1907122-8TE Connectivity AMP Connectors説明:FO C/A LC AQU MTRJ 50/125 ORN
3-1905362-13-1905362-1TE Connectivity AMP Connectors説明:FO C/A LC YEL LC 50/125 YEL
6-1906823-76-1906823-7TE Connectivity AMP Connectors説明:FO C/A LC ST XG ORN
1906020-21906020-2TE Connectivity AMP Connectors説明:FO C/A LC AQU LC 50/125 ORN
Agastat Relays / TE ConnectivityAgastat Relays / TE Connectivity
3-6278128-03-6278128-0Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity説明:MT-RJ/MT-RJ 30M1 C/A
1435351-31435351-3Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity説明:CABLE ASSY MT-RJ/MT-RJ 625 3M
6278893-46278893-4Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity説明:C/A 62.5/125UM LSZH MTRJ 4M1
6278877-36278877-3Agastat Relays / TE Connectivity説明:C/A 50/125UM RIS MTRJ 3M1